Cheap PriceList for Auto Car Belt - Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598 – Haoyang

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We always believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' quality ,with the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE team spirit for American Oxygen Sensor , Air Mass Sensor , Boschs Platinum Spark Plug , If needed, welcome to help make speak to with us by our web page or cellular phone consultation, we are going to be delighted to serve you.
Cheap PriceList for Auto Car Belt - Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598 – Haoyang Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Parking Sensor
Voltage:
DC 12V
Power:
2.4W
Car Make:
Car
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
TOKS
Model Number:
66206935598 6935598
Warranty:
1 Years
OEM:
66206935598 6935598
Quanlity:
Original chip(Best quality)
Material:
plastic etc
Ultrasonic Frequency:
40khz
Detection distance:
0.2-3.0m
GW:
0.1kg
After-sale:
Great serve for you
Plug:
3
Delivery Time:
3-10 Days
Quality:
100% Tested

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Multiple of
Package size per batch: 
26X25X20 cm
Gross weight per batch:
0.2 kg
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 – 10 >10
Est. Time(day) 5 To be negotiated

.richtext [data-maya] { width: 750px; font-size:14px; }

 

 

Product Description

 

Commodity Packing sensdor 
P/N 66206935598  6935598
Size Standard

  Auto TOKS Car parts Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3  Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

  

 

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598
Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

 

Please click on the picture, you may interested it !

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

  

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

  

  

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

 

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598
Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598
Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

 

 

Shipping Method

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

 

 

 

Company Information

 

Guangzhou HaoYang Auto Parts Co., Ltd. has established in 1998, located in China’s most active auto parts market. we are specialized in import and export of auto parts products,and also had 16 years experience in this area. We have wide connections with wholesalers and retailers from all over the world.And we are looking forward to trading with overseas customers on the basis of equality and mutual benefit and win-win benefit cooperation partnership.
 

Ultrasonic radar do high precision of short-distance measuring, reliable performance, which got the favour of the masses of automobile users.

 

At present,the high grade autos,SUV,micro-bus in the market are almost adopted parking sensor.

We specially provide ultrasonic parking sensor–A high power launch module and high sensitivity receiving module of suitable all kinds of models of compact cars.

 

r the aftermarket , made in Japan or homebred, each product will be tested before sale. 

 
Through strict quality tests,reject the non-standard parts, to ensure the quality of our products.
If there are any quality problems under warranty,return&repair service will be provided to protect the interests of customers.

 

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

 

Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598

 FAQ

1. What can I do if could not find the goods on you website?

A:You’er much welcome to contact our sales with specific information (such as OE number, and the pictures of back side, front side and pin configuration etc),so that we can check it for you whether we can make the item or not.

2.How to get a quotation ?

A: Advice us the needed OE number, color, picture, etc via email or on-line chat tool. We will send you the quotation ASAP.

3.How do I know that you have sent out the parts?

A:Once the parts have been sent out, the tracking number will be provided so that you can check

 PACKING SENSOR LIST 

 

Item OEM number
Parking sensor 66206989067
Parking sensor 66206989068
Parking sensor 66218380318
Parking sensor 66218375533
Parking sensor 66216938738
Parking sensor 66202184263
Parking sensor 66200309542
Parking sensor 5HX08BB8AA
5HX08DX8AA
5HX08AP4AA
Parking sensor 1235281
93191445
13300715
13300764
13289572
0263003613/13242365
13282886
1EW63SZ0
Parking sensor 1AF63RXFAA
21995586
15161629
Parking sensor 31341637
Parking sensor 0263003172
Parking sensor 12787793
15288755
25721125
5HX08TZZAA
Parking sensor 735447868
Parking sensor 5494608
5489838
Parking sensor 5476378
Parking sensor

5HX08ARHAA
5HX08CB6AA
5HX08RXFAA
5HX08ZM0AA
5HX08EVJAA
15888289
5HX08SZ0AB
735447875A152
1S7J-15K859-AA
15288755
25720368
5HX08TZZAA
25679104
5HX08CGVAA
25723395

66206935598  6935598

Parking sensor 735411204
PSA9663649977XT
PSA9663650077XT
PSA9666497777XT
PSA9663821577
1347236080
13303039
0263003441

 

 

 

and more size in the store….  

 


Product detail pictures:

Cheap PriceList for Auto Car Belt -
 Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598 – Haoyang detail pictures

Cheap PriceList for Auto Car Belt -
 Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598 – Haoyang detail pictures

Cheap PriceList for Auto Car Belt -
 Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598 – Haoyang detail pictures

Cheap PriceList for Auto Car Belt -
 Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598 – Haoyang detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
MRT-3 rehab on track amid 2019 budget delay | Mitsubishi Spare Parts
6 of 7 Momentum Auto Group dealerships shut down in Fairfield | Mitsubishi Spare Parts

It is a good way to enhance our products and solutions and repair. Our mission will be to build creative solutions to consumers with a great experience for Cheap PriceList for Auto Car Belt - Wholesale Ultrasonic Parking Sensors for 128i 135i 328i M3 Electromagnetic black up sensor OEM 66206935598 6935598 – Haoyang, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Vancouver , kazan , Madras , Our staffs are rich in experience and trained strictly, with qualified knowledge, with energy and always respect their customers as the No. 1, and promise to do their best to deliver the effective and individual service for customers. The Company pays attention to maintaining and developing the long-term cooperation relationship with the customers. We promise, as your ideal partner, we'll develop a bright future and enjoy the satisfying fruit together with you, with persisting zeal, endless energy and forward spirit.

 

2 Year warranty Transmission Dual Linear Solenoid Gearbox Solenoid Valve OEM 28260-PRP-014

图片1

0

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pdc-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/spark-plug/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/oxygen-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pump/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/coil-boot/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/fuel-injector/

图片3

00

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pump/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/oxygen-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/fuel-injector/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/ignition-coil/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/spark-plug/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/filter/oil-filter/

图片5

图片6

图片7

图片8

图片9

图片10

Q1: How do you pack goods?

A:Generally,we pack our goods in our own brand color box and brown (white) carton or corrugated outer cartons are also available per customers’ requirement

Q2: What are you terms of payment?

A:Negotiable.Usually T/T 30% as deposit,and 70% before delivery.We will show you the goods photos of the products and package before your pay the balance.Also can accept Paypal,Western Union.Credit card available.

Q3: What are your terms of delivery?

A: EXW , FOB 

Q4: What is you MOQ?

A: We have MOQ of 10 piece,for formal order the MOQ is acceptable

Q5: How about you delivery time?

 A: If we have goods in stock,it takes in 3-7 days after receiving the payment.The specific delivery time depends on the items and quantity of order.

Q6: What can I do if could not find the goods on you website?

A: You’re much welcome to contact our sales with specific information (such as OE number,and the pictures of back side front side and pin configuration etc ),so that we can check it for you whether we can make the item or not.

Q7: How to get a quotation?

A: Advice us the needed OE number,color,picture,etc via email or on-line chat tool.We will send you the quotation ASAP. 

Q8: How do I know that you have sent out the parts?

A: Once the parts have been sent out,the tracking number will be provided so that you can check where your goods at all times.

Q9: What is your sample policy?

A:We can supply the sample,but customers have to pay the sample cost and the shipping cost.

 

 

  • Staff is skilled, well-equipped, process is specification, products meet the requirements and delivery is guaranteed, a best partner!
    5 Stars By Gladys from Georgia - 2015.10.09 19:07
    Customer service staff and sales man are very patience and they all good at English, product's arrival is also very timely, a good supplier.
    5 Stars By Hilda from Nigeria - 2015.06.09 12:42

    Related Products

    WhatsApp Online Chat !
    WhatsApp Online Chat !