why choose us

Guangzhou Haoyang Auto Parts Co.,Ltd established in 1998th, and also had more than 20 years experience in this area . Proffesional in import Japanese high level brand parts such as electric parts,engine parts,chassis parts, had build a long term stable cooperation with Japanese company and factory !

read more
-->

Detection distanc* Car Reversing Aid PDC Ultrasonic Sensors Park Sensor OE 5HX08TZZAA

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Parking Sensor, Original chip
Voltage:
DC 12V
Power:
2.4W
Car Make:
Car
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
TOKS
Model Number:
5HX08TZZAA
Warranty:
1 Years
OEM:
5HX08TZZAA
Quanlity:
Original chip(Best quality)
Material:
plastic etc
Ultrasonic Frequency:
40khz
Detection distance:
0.2-3.0m
Pin:
3
GW:
0.1kg
After-sale:
Great serve for you
Name:
Detection distanc Car Reversing Aid PDC Ultrasonic Sensors Park Sensor

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Multiple of
Package size per batch: 
26X25X20 cm
Gross weight per batch:
0.2 kg
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 – 10 >10
Est. Time(day) 5 To be negotiated


 

 

Product Description
Commodity Packing sensdor 
P/N  5HX08TZZAA 
Size Standard

TOKS 0.2-3.0 m Detection distance Car Reversing Aid PDC Ultrasonic Sensors Park Sensor OE 5HX08TZZAA

   

  

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Shipping Method

 

 

 

Company Information

 

Guangzhou HaoYang Auto Parts Co., Ltd. has established in 1998, located in China’s most active auto parts market. we are specialized in import and export of auto parts products,and also had 16 years experience in this area. We have wide connections with wholesalers and retailers from all over the world.And we are looking forward to trading with overseas customers on the basis of equality and mutual benefit and win-win benefit cooperation partnership.
 

Ultrasonic radar do high precision of short-distance measuring, reliable performance, which got the favour of the masses of automobile users.

 

At present,the high grade autos,SUV,micro-bus in the market are almost adopted parking sensor.

We specially provide ultrasonic parking sensor–A high power launch module and high sensitivity receiving module of suitable all kinds of models of compact cars.

 

r the aftermarket , made in Japan or homebred, each product will be tested before sale. 

 
Through strict quality tests,reject the non-standard parts, to ensure the quality of our products.
If there are any quality problems under warranty,return&repair service will be provided to protect the interests of customers.

 

 

 FAQ

1.How about your delivery time?

A:If we have goods in stock , it takes in 7 days after receiving the payment .   

The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of order.

2.What can I do if could not find the goods on you website?

A:You’er much welcome to contact our sales with specific information (such as OE number, and the pictures of back side, front side and pin configuration etc),so that we can check it for you whether we can make the item or not.

3.How to get a quotation ?

A: Advice us the needed OE number, color, picture, etc via email or on-line chat tool. We will send you the quotation ASAP.

4.How do I know that you have sent out the parts?

 

A:Once the parts have been sent out, the tracking number will be provided so that you can check where your goods at all times.

 PACKING SENSOR LIST 

 

Item OEM number
Parking sensor 66206989067
Parking sensor 66206989068
Parking sensor 66218380318
Parking sensor 66218375533
Parking sensor 66216938738
Parking sensor 66202184263
Parking sensor 66200309542
Parking sensor 5HX08BB8AA
5HX08DX8AA
5HX08AP4AA
Parking sensor 1235281
93191445
13300715
13300764
13289572
0263003613/13242365
13282886
1EW63SZ0
Parking sensor 1AF63RXFAA
21995586
15161629
Parking sensor 31341637
Parking sensor 0263003172
Parking sensor 12787793
15288755
25721125
5HX08TZZAA
Parking sensor 735447868
Parking sensor 5494608
5489838
Parking sensor 5476378
Parking sensor

5HX08ARHAA
5HX08CB6AA
5HX08RXFAA
5HX08ZM0AA
5HX08EVJAA
15888289
5HX08SZ0AB
735447875A152
1S7J-15K859-AA
15288755
25720368
5HX08TZZAA
25679104
5HX08CGVAA
25723395

YDB500371

YDB500370ML

Parking sensor 735411204
PSA9663649977XT
PSA9663650077XT
PSA9666497777XT
PSA9663821577
1347236080
13303039
0263003441

 

 

 

and more size in the store….  

 


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Related Products

    WhatsApp Online Chat !
    WhatsApp Online Chat !