Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug - Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We have state-of-the-art tools. Our products are exported towards the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a fantastic reputation amongst customers for Natural Gas Spark Plug , Spark Plug For Dodge , Denso Oxygen Sensor , Adhering to the business philosophy of 'customer first, forge ahead', we sincerely welcome clients from at home and abroad to cooperate with us.
Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug - Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Parking Sensor
Voltage:
DC 12V
Power:
< 2w
Car Make:
Car
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Original
Model Number:
08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Warranty:
12 Months
Quanlity:
Original chip(Best quality)
Material:
plastic etc
It is:
Brands New
Ultrasonic Frequency:
40khz
Detection distance:
0.3-2.0m
GW:
0.1kg
Color:
Black
Delivery time:
2-5 days after receiving payment
Stock quantity:
a lot of
After-sale:
Great serve for you

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Multiple of
Package size per batch: 
26X25X20 cm
Gross weight per batch:
2.0 kg
Package Type:
1 One carton Box including 10 pcs 2 Each piece with toks bag and box
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 – 10 >10
Est. Time(day) 5 To be negotiated

.richtext [data-maya] { width: 750px; font-size:14px; }

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

Product Description
Commodity Parking sensdor 
P/N

  08V67-S9G-7M00-03

Size Standard

 

  

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

Packaging & Shipping
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

Shipping Method

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 

Guangzhou HaoYang Auto Parts Co., Ltd. has established in 1998, located in China’s most active auto parts market. we are specialized in import and export of auto parts products,and also had 16 years experience in this area. We have wide connections with wholesalers and retailers from all over the world.And we are looking forward to trading with overseas customers on the basis of equality and mutual benefit and win-win benefit cooperation partnership.
 

Ultrasonic radar do high precision of short-distance measuring, reliable performance, which got the favour of the masses of automobile users.

At present,the high grade autos,SUV,micro-bus in the market are almost adopted parking sensor.

We specially provide ultrasonic parking sensor–A high power launch module and high sensitivity receiving module of suitable all kinds of models of compact cars.

 
Through strict quality tests,reject the non-standard parts, to ensure the quality of our products.
If there are any quality problems under warranty,return&repair service will be provided to protect the interests of customers.

 

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

LIST

 

  

 

 

 PACKING SENSOR LIST 

 

Item OEM number
Parking sensor 66206989067
Parking sensor 66206989068
Parking sensor 66218380318
Parking sensor 66218375533
Parking sensor 66216938738
Parking sensor 66202184263
Parking sensor 66200309542
Parking sensor 5HX08BB8AA
5HX08DX8AA
5HX08AP4AA
Parking sensor 1235281
93191445
13300715
13300764
13289572
0263003613/13242365
13282886
1EW63SZ0
Parking sensor 1AF63RXFAA
21995586
15161629
Parking sensor 31341637
Parking sensor 0263003172
Parking sensor 12787793
15288755
25721125
5HX08TZZAA
Parking sensor 735447868
Parking sensor 5494608
5489838
Parking sensor 5476378
Parking sensor 5HX08ARHAA
5HX08CB6AA
5HX08RXFAA
5HX08ZM0AA
5HX08EVJAA
15888289
5HX08SZ0AB
735447875A152
1S7J-15K859-AA
15288755
25720368
5HX08TZZAA
25679104
5HX08CGVAA
25723395
Parking sensor

735411204
PSA9663649977XT
PSA9663650077XT
PSA9666497777XT
PSA9663821577
1347236080
13303039
0263003441

08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

 

and more size in the store….  

 


Product detail pictures:

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Automotive Piston Market: Industrial Applications Witness Fastest Growth up to 2025 | Ignition Plug
Mahle Launches New Brand for Performance Piston Rings | Ignition Plug

Sticking to your belief of "Creating solutions of high quality and generating buddies with people from all around the world", we always put the fascination of customers to start with for Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug - Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Singapore , Lyon , Canada , We have a excellent team supplying professional service, prompt reply, timely delivery, excellent quality and best price to our customers. Satisfaction and good credit to every customer is our priority. We are sincerely looking forward to cooperate with customers all over the world. We believe we can satisfy with you. We also warmly welcome customers to visit our company and purchase our products.

 

2 Year warranty Transmission Dual Linear Solenoid Gearbox Solenoid Valve OEM 28260-PRP-014

图片1

0

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pdc-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/spark-plug/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/oxygen-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pump/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/coil-boot/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/fuel-injector/

图片3

00

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pump/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/oxygen-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/fuel-injector/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/ignition-coil/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/spark-plug/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/filter/oil-filter/

图片5

图片6

图片7

图片8

图片9

图片10

Q1: How do you pack goods?

A:Generally,we pack our goods in our own brand color box and brown (white) carton or corrugated outer cartons are also available per customers’ requirement

Q2: What are you terms of payment?

A:Negotiable.Usually T/T 30% as deposit,and 70% before delivery.We will show you the goods photos of the products and package before your pay the balance.Also can accept Paypal,Western Union.Credit card available.

Q3: What are your terms of delivery?

A: EXW , FOB 

Q4: What is you MOQ?

A: We have MOQ of 10 piece,for formal order the MOQ is acceptable

Q5: How about you delivery time?

 A: If we have goods in stock,it takes in 3-7 days after receiving the payment.The specific delivery time depends on the items and quantity of order.

Q6: What can I do if could not find the goods on you website?

A: You’re much welcome to contact our sales with specific information (such as OE number,and the pictures of back side front side and pin configuration etc ),so that we can check it for you whether we can make the item or not.

Q7: How to get a quotation?

A: Advice us the needed OE number,color,picture,etc via email or on-line chat tool.We will send you the quotation ASAP. 

Q8: How do I know that you have sent out the parts?

A: Once the parts have been sent out,the tracking number will be provided so that you can check where your goods at all times.

Q9: What is your sample policy?

A:We can supply the sample,but customers have to pay the sample cost and the shipping cost.

 

 

  • It is really lucky to meet such a good supplier, this is our most satisfied cooperation, I think we will work again!
    5 Stars By Ricardo from Oman - 2016.06.19 13:51
    The supplier abide the theory of "quality the basic, trust the first and management the advanced" so that they can ensure a reliable product quality and stable customers.
    5 Stars By Claire from Turkmenistan - 2015.06.03 10:17

    Related Products

    WhatsApp Online Chat !
    WhatsApp Online Chat !