Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug - Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

It truly is our responsibility to fulfill your requirements and successfully provide you. Your fulfillment is our best reward. We're seeking forward in your check out for joint development for Shock Absorber Boot For Chevrolet , Ring Piston , Peugeot Window Lifter Switch , All the opinions and suggestions will be greatly appreciated! The good cooperation could improve both of us into better development!
Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug - Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang Detail:

Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Parking Sensor
Voltage:
DC 12V
Power:
< 2w
Car Make:
Car
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Original
Model Number:
08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Warranty:
12 Months
Quanlity:
Original chip(Best quality)
Material:
plastic etc
It is:
Brands New
Ultrasonic Frequency:
40khz
Detection distance:
0.3-2.0m
GW:
0.1kg
Color:
Black
Delivery time:
2-5 days after receiving payment
Stock quantity:
a lot of
After-sale:
Great serve for you

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Multiple of
Package size per batch: 
26X25X20 cm
Gross weight per batch:
2.0 kg
Package Type:
1 One carton Box including 10 pcs 2 Each piece with toks bag and box
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 – 10 >10
Est. Time(day) 5 To be negotiated

.richtext [data-maya] { width: 750px; font-size:14px; }

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

Product Description
Commodity Parking sensdor 
P/N

  08V67-S9G-7M00-03

Size Standard

 

  

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

Packaging & Shipping
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

Shipping Method

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 

Guangzhou HaoYang Auto Parts Co., Ltd. has established in 1998, located in China’s most active auto parts market. we are specialized in import and export of auto parts products,and also had 16 years experience in this area. We have wide connections with wholesalers and retailers from all over the world.And we are looking forward to trading with overseas customers on the basis of equality and mutual benefit and win-win benefit cooperation partnership.
 

Ultrasonic radar do high precision of short-distance measuring, reliable performance, which got the favour of the masses of automobile users.

At present,the high grade autos,SUV,micro-bus in the market are almost adopted parking sensor.

We specially provide ultrasonic parking sensor–A high power launch module and high sensitivity receiving module of suitable all kinds of models of compact cars.

 
Through strict quality tests,reject the non-standard parts, to ensure the quality of our products.
If there are any quality problems under warranty,return&repair service will be provided to protect the interests of customers.

 

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03
Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03

LIST

 

  

 

 

 PACKING SENSOR LIST 

 

Item OEM number
Parking sensor 66206989067
Parking sensor 66206989068
Parking sensor 66218380318
Parking sensor 66218375533
Parking sensor 66216938738
Parking sensor 66202184263
Parking sensor 66200309542
Parking sensor 5HX08BB8AA
5HX08DX8AA
5HX08AP4AA
Parking sensor 1235281
93191445
13300715
13300764
13289572
0263003613/13242365
13282886
1EW63SZ0
Parking sensor 1AF63RXFAA
21995586
15161629
Parking sensor 31341637
Parking sensor 0263003172
Parking sensor 12787793
15288755
25721125
5HX08TZZAA
Parking sensor 735447868
Parking sensor 5494608
5489838
Parking sensor 5476378
Parking sensor 5HX08ARHAA
5HX08CB6AA
5HX08RXFAA
5HX08ZM0AA
5HX08EVJAA
15888289
5HX08SZ0AB
735447875A152
1S7J-15K859-AA
15288755
25720368
5HX08TZZAA
25679104
5HX08CGVAA
25723395
Parking sensor

735411204
PSA9663649977XT
PSA9663650077XT
PSA9666497777XT
PSA9663821577
1347236080
13303039
0263003441

08V67-S9G-7M00-03

 

 

 

and more size in the store….  

 


Product detail pictures:

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures

Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug -
 Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Cabin Air Filter Market Forecast, Size, strategize, Key Manufacturers, Trends and SWOT Analysis 2024 | Steel Material Piston Ring
Piston Ring Market Current Scenario and Future development by Manufacturers 2025 | Ignition Coil Captiva

Our staff are usually in the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and while using the top-quality high-quality items, favorable value and superior after-sales services, we try to acquire each and every customer's belief for Wholesale Discount For Vw Platinum Spark Plug - Car Reverse Parking Sensor Parktronic Backup Reverse Parking sensor PDC Sensor OEM 08V67-S9G-7M00-03 – Haoyang, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Poland , Sacramento , Islamabad , With the intensified strength and more reliable credit, we are here to serve our customers by providing the highest quality and service, and we sincerely appreciate your support. We will endeavor to maintain our great reputation as the best products supplier in the world. If you have any questions or comments, please contact with us freely.

 

2 Year warranty Transmission Dual Linear Solenoid Gearbox Solenoid Valve OEM 28260-PRP-014

图片1

0

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pdc-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/spark-plug/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/oxygen-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pump/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/coil-boot/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/fuel-injector/

图片3

00

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/pump/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/oxygen-sensor/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/fuel-injector/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/ignition-coil/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/spark-plug/

https://www.hytokstech.com/products/filter/oil-filter/

图片5

图片6

图片7

图片8

图片9

图片10

Q1: How do you pack goods?

A:Generally,we pack our goods in our own brand color box and brown (white) carton or corrugated outer cartons are also available per customers’ requirement

Q2: What are you terms of payment?

A:Negotiable.Usually T/T 30% as deposit,and 70% before delivery.We will show you the goods photos of the products and package before your pay the balance.Also can accept Paypal,Western Union.Credit card available.

Q3: What are your terms of delivery?

A: EXW , FOB 

Q4: What is you MOQ?

A: We have MOQ of 10 piece,for formal order the MOQ is acceptable

Q5: How about you delivery time?

 A: If we have goods in stock,it takes in 3-7 days after receiving the payment.The specific delivery time depends on the items and quantity of order.

Q6: What can I do if could not find the goods on you website?

A: You’re much welcome to contact our sales with specific information (such as OE number,and the pictures of back side front side and pin configuration etc ),so that we can check it for you whether we can make the item or not.

Q7: How to get a quotation?

A: Advice us the needed OE number,color,picture,etc via email or on-line chat tool.We will send you the quotation ASAP. 

Q8: How do I know that you have sent out the parts?

A: Once the parts have been sent out,the tracking number will be provided so that you can check where your goods at all times.

Q9: What is your sample policy?

A:We can supply the sample,but customers have to pay the sample cost and the shipping cost.

 

 

  • As a veteran of this industry, we can say that the company can be a leader in the industry, select them is right.
    5 Stars By Sophia from Islamabad - 2016.06.22 12:49
    Wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and good service, advanced equipment, excellent talents and continuously strengthened technology forces,a nice business partner.
    5 Stars By Megan from Lisbon - 2016.11.11 11:41

    Related Products

    WhatsApp Online Chat !
    WhatsApp Online Chat !