why choose us

Guangzhou Haoyang Auto Parts Co.,Ltd established in 1998th, and also had more than 20 years experience in this area . Proffesional in import Japanese high level brand parts such as electric parts,engine parts,chassis parts, had build a long term stable cooperation with Japanese company and factory !

read more
-->

TOKS Car Electronic dog Garage Parking Sensor aid PSA9663821577 For Peugeot For Citroen

Short Description:

Item specifics

Interchange part number: 0263003587, 0263003855, 9663821577T8

pin number : 3 pin

fit for  :P eugeot For Citroen

 


Product Detail

Product Tags

TOKS Car Electronic dog Garage Parking Sensor aid OEM PSA9663821577 For American car
Fitment 
Year Make Model Trim Engine
2010 Peugeot 308 Base Hatchback 4-Door 1.6L 1587CC 97Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Turbocharged
2009 Peugeot 307 SW X-Line Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2008 Peugeot 307 SW X-Line Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2008 Peugeot 307 X-Line Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2008 Peugeot 307 XSI Hatchback 2-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2008 Peugeot 307 XS Pack Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2007 Peugeot 307 Pack Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2007 Peugeot 307 SW Pack Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2007 Peugeot 307 SW X-Line Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2007 Peugeot 307 X-Line Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2007 Peugeot 307 XR Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2007 Peugeot 307 XS Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2007 Peugeot 307 XSI Hatchback 2-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2006 Peugeot 307 Pack Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2006 Peugeot 307 X-Line Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2006 Peugeot 307 XR Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2006 Peugeot 307 XS Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2006 Peugeot 307 XSI Hatchback 2-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2005 Peugeot 307 X-Design Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2005 Peugeot 307 XR Break Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2005 Peugeot 307 XR Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2005 Peugeot 307 XS Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2005 Peugeot 307 XSI Hatchback 2-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2005 Peugeot 307 XT Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2004 Peugeot 307 XR Break Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2004 Peugeot 307 XR Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2004 Peugeot 307 XS Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2004 Peugeot 307 XT Break Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2004 Peugeot 307 XT Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2003 Peugeot 307 XR Break Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2003 Peugeot 307 XR Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2003 Peugeot 307 XS Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2003 Peugeot 307 XT Break Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated
2003 Peugeot 307 XT Hatchback 4-Door 2.0L 1997CC 122Cu. In. l4 GAS DOHC Naturally Aspirated

  

 LIST

 


 PACKING SENSOR LIST 

Item OEM number
Parking sensor 66206989067
Parking sensor 66206989068
Parking sensor 66218380318
Parking sensor 66218375533
Parking sensor 66216938738
Parking sensor 66202184263
Parking sensor 66200309542
Parking sensor 5HX08BB8AA
5HX08DX8AA
5HX08AP4AA
Parking sensor 1235281
93191445
13300715
13300764
13289572
0263003613/13242365
13282886
1EW63SZ0
Parking sensor 1AF63RXFAA
21995586
15161629
Parking sensor 31341637
Parking sensor 0263003172
Parking sensor 12787793
15288755
25721125
5HX08TZZAA
Parking sensor 735447868
Parking sensor 5494608
5489838
Parking sensor 5476378
Parking sensor 5HX08ARHAA
5HX08CB6AA
5HX08RXFAA
5HX08ZM0AA
5HX08EVJAA
15888289
5HX08SZ0AB
735447875A152
1S7J-15K859-AA
15288755
25720368
5HX08TZZAA
25679104
5HX08CGVAA
25723395
Parking sensor 735411204
PSA9663649977XT
PSA9663650077XT
PSA9666497777XT
PSA9663821577
1347236080
13303039
0263003441

and more size in the store….  


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Related Products

    WhatsApp Online Chat !
    WhatsApp Online Chat !